PONDOK INDAH INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP 2022

 2015 Archives
2017 ARCHIVE - FINAL LEADERBOARD
 

Photo Gallery

Entry List

Final Leaderboard

BOYS - CLASS A DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     Jonathan Wijono Indonesia 68 71 68 207 - 9
2     KOSUKE HAMAMOTO Thailand 72 70 68 210 - 6
3     ATIRUJ WINAICHAROENCHAI Thailand 67 71 74 212 - 4
4     Jaemin Han Korea, Republic of 72 72 69 213 - 3
5     Luis Miguel Castro Philippines 75 73 72 220 +4
      Sangha Park Korea, Republic of 75 72 73 220 +4
7     Fabian Lefan Fernandez Singapore 74 77 70 221 +5
      Brandon Han Singapore 75 72 74 221 +5
9     Aqil Widyantoro Indonesia 75 76 73 224 +8
10     Jose Suryadinata Indonesia 73 79 73 225 +9
      Justin Kuk Zheng Zhong Singapore 73 77 75 225 +9
12     Alfred Raja Sitohang Indonesia 81 76 70 227 +11
13     Eng Wei Jin Singapore 78 74 76 228 +12
      DOMINIKUS GLENN YUWONO Indonesia 71 78 79 228 +12
      Farras Rivai Indonesia 73 76 79 228 +12
16     Mohammad Ali Rafi Indonesia 77 80 73 230 +14
      Donovan Lee Singapore 76 77 77 230 +14
18     Paul Kci Erik Lindskog Sweden 79 78 74 231 +15
      Luigi Paolo Wong Philippines 78 78 75 231 +15
20     Kentaro Nanayama Indonesia 78 77 78 233 +17
21     Jason Kuk Jian Jie Singapore 82 79 74 235 +19
      Alexander Valentino Indonesia 82 74 79 235 +19
23     Franklin Graham Lydra Indonesia 78 80 78 236 +20
      Jacques Isman Indonesia 81 77 78 236 +20
25     Gio Anggono Indonesia 79 80 81 240 +24
      Bergas Batara Anargya Indonesia 79 78 83 240 +24
27     Arvydav Hadara Mahendra Indonesia 85 78 78 241 +25
28     Lucas Ferri Australia 86 79 77 242 +26
29     Johannes Jovian Aurelio Indonesia 81 83 79 243 +27
      Joonas Juhani Hatonen Finland 76 85 82 243 +27
31     Zachary John Hall Indonesia 86 79 79 244 +28
32     Rykho Rizky Harahap Indonesia 81 82 82 245 +29
33     Theodore Rahardja Indonesia 91 82 73 246 +30
      Baek In SU Singapore 88 77 81 246 +30
35     Timothy Wiria Indonesia 88 83 87 258 +42
36     Rubel Hassan Bangladesh 96 90 83 269 +53
37     Nicholas Aurel Onggo Indonesia 93 92 91 276 +60
38     MD Mahade Hasan Bangladesh 95 96 89 280 +64

 

BOYS - CLASS B DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     ALMER NOREEN NURDAFFA Indonesia 76 25 - 101 +5
2     RANDY ARBENATA MOHAMAD BINTANG Indonesia 78 70 77 225 +9
3     GABRIEL HANSEL HARI Indonesia 73 76 77 226 +10
4     Sean Lee Singapore 78 77 73 228 +12
5     Amadeus Christian Susanto Indonesia 77 79 75 231 +15
      Anjas Radjasa Indonesia 77 77 77 231 +15
7     Aaron John Hall Indonesia 80 75 79 234 +18
8     Jake Foley Ireland 76 82 78 236 +20
9     Achmad F. Nazarrudin Indonesia 84 81 72 237 +21
10     Muhammad Raflisyah Sati Indonesia 78 81 83 242 +26
11     JONATHAN XAVIER HARTONO Indonesia 82 84 78 244 +28
      NIcholas Jordan Sea Singapore 84 78 82 244 +28
13     Krish Aaryan Sethi India 88 82 80 250 +34
14     Mingkai Gao China 83 80 91 254 +38
15     Matthew Dominic Suria Indonesia 91 86 84 261 +45
16     DERENDRA SETIAWAN Indonesia 101 94 - 195 +51

 

BOYS - CLASS C DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 TOTAL + / -
1     Zachary O Castro Philippines 67 71 138 - 6
2     Nathan Christoper Widjaya Indonesia 76 76 152 +8
3     Ayaan Gupta India 79 78 157 +13
4     Ralfie Nafirash Parsha Wibowo Indonesia 84 79 163 +19
      Ethan Lim Jia Jin Singapore 81 82 163 +19
6     Nicolas Angga Wiyono Indonesia 86 79 165 +21
7     Bret Cahya Pendlebury Indonesia 77 91 168 +24
8     Taiki Kimura Japan 83 88 171 +27
9     Irzan Haaziq Bin Mohammad Nazri Singapore 88 85 173 +29
10     Theodore NoahKristian Sompie Indonesia 91 90 181 +37
11     Justin Ferdinand Mulyono Indonesia 96 89 185 +41
      Poundra Aldwin Suryadarma Indonesia 92 93 185 +41
13     Dixon Jotham Ayal Indonesia 100 95 195 +51
14     Markus Maximus soenardjo Indonesia 103 98 201 +57
15     Ramiza Prasca Kuntadi Indonesia 117 106 223 +79

 

BOYS - CLASS D DIVISION

NO. PLAYER COUNTRY R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1  Kang Jae Woo KOR 81 85 166
2  Muhamad Alarick Athaya Iskandar INA 88 90 178
3  Darrel Rayhan Garcia Wicaksono INA 103 95 198
4  Anderson Lim INA 131 131 262

 

BOYS - CLASS E DIVISION

NO. PLAYER COUNTRY R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1  Jordan Indra Marcello INA 76 80 156
2  Teuku Husein Muhammad Danindra INA 82 80 162
3  Kaisar Rasila Nabua INA 102 94 196
4  Davano Haris Gunawan INA 98 102 200
5  Tengku Tristan Mochtar INA 106 99 205
6  Rafael Winston Ismawan INA 111 110 221
7  Davidson Lim INA 129 113 242

 

BOYS - CLASS F DIVISION

NO. PLAYER COUNTRY R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1  Javeed Abdel Rauf INA 79 85 164
2  Arshvant Srivastava IND 84 91 175
3  Jamie Anugrah Pendlebury INA 111 112 223
4  Terence Wicaksono INA 122 106 228
5  Jonathan Darmasetiawan INA 131 131 262
6  Stanislaus Putera Stanley INA 140 141 281

 

GIRLS - CLASS A DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     Natasha Andrea Oon Malaysia 69 70 73 212 - 4
2     A Yean Cho Korea, Republic of 71 73 69 213 - 3
3     Hae Ran Ryu Korea, Republic of 74 70 72 216 PAR
4     Michela Tjan Indonesia 75 69 73 217 +1
5     Rivani Adelia Sihotang Indonesia 74 71 73 218 +2
6     THITAPA PAKDEESETTAKUL Thailand 73 72 75 220 +4
7     Lorenz Kayla Nocum Philippines 76 76 72 224 +8
8     Meva Helina Schmit Indonesia 77 75 74 226 +10
9     Nathania Damarisa Rim Indonesia 80 75 73 228 +12
10     Patricia Walanda Sinolungan Indonesia 81 73 75 229 +13
11     KRISTINA NATHALIA YOKO Indonesia 76 77 77 230 +14
12     Tania Minel Sri Lanka 78 78 77 233 +17
13     Sofia Angela Legaspi Philippines 76 82 78 236 +20
14     Aufa Putri Rachmadya Indonesia 78 81 80 239 +23
15     Viera Permata Rosada Indonesia 83 78 79 240 +24
16     Aurelia Grace Nicole Indonesia 81 85 78 244 +28
17     Marelda Pyrena Ayal Indonesia 85 81 81 247 +31
18     Gabriella Lynne Gani Indonesia 87 75 86 248 +32

 

GIRLS - CLASS B DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 R 3 TOTAL + / -
1     ATTHAYA THITIKUL Thailand 72 69 70 211 - 5
2     Shannon Tan Singapore 70 79 80 229 +13
3     Lydia Hawila Stevany Sitorus Indonesia 82 79 76 237 +21
4     Inez Ng Singapore 83 81 75 239 +23
5     Rana Syarifa Mukawa Indonesia 87 86 89 262 +46
6     Shayne Lim Singapore 84 91 89 264 +48

 

GIRLS - CLASS C DIVISION

POS NAME CLUB / REGION R 1 R 2 TOTAL + / -
1     Angel Lim Singapore 78 80 158 +14
2     Jillian Kuk Singapore 88 82 170 +26
      Lim Yin Jie Sarah Singapore 82 88 170 +26
4     Fausta Bianda Prakoso Indonesia 91 80 171 +27
5     Bianca Naomi Laksono Indonesia 87 87 174 +30
6     RAYI GEULIS ZULLANDARI Indonesia 89 87 176 +32
7     Victoria Charlene Salim Indonesia 91 87 178 +34
8     Qinthara Rivai Indonesia 93 96 189 +45
9     Elaine Widjaja Indonesia 96 95 191 +47
10     Renoctoviana Ramadhiani Said Indonesia 97 98 195 +51
11     Ruth Kapisa Indonesia 102 95 197 +53

 

GIRLS - CLASS D DIVISION

NO. PLAYER CLUB R 1 R2 TOTAL
1  Gemilau Joanne Kurnia INA 91 91 182
2  Milany Adisty INA 87 99 186
3  Kimiko Ang Jianing SGP 99 92 191
4  Danish Ara Salima INA 97 99 196
5  Richtier Joelle Hanslike INA 105 102 207
6  Niquita Audrey Onggo INA 112 109 221
7  Redlichlein Revieve Hanslike INA 118 110 228
8  Yelena Mardiah INA 129 136 265

 

GIRLS - CLASS E DIVISION

NO. PLAYER CLUB R 1 R 2 TOTAL
1 Carissa Mirby INA 147 128 275

 

 

 

     

 
AGE GROUPS
BOYS - A 15 - 18 years old
BOYS - B 13 - 14 years old
BOYS - C 11 - 12 years old
 
GIRLS - A 15 - 18 years old
GIRLS - B 13 - 14 years old
GIRLS - C 11 - 12 years old
 
  PONDOK INDAH GOLF COURSE

Learn more about the course of Pondok Indah Golf. Click here to view hole by hole detail

Copyright 2015 PIIJGC.  All right reserved